Hippo-futiskoulun ryhmäjaot
5.6.2018 10:00 Futiskoulu / Pääsivusto

Hippo-futiskoulun ryhmäjaot

JUNKOHALLI, MAANANTAI KELLO 17.30-18.30 (11.6 ALKAEN):

1 PUNAINEN

Kaarlo Aheinen

Lintula Lauri

Niko Marjetta

Ilmari Perätalo

Netta Heinikoski

Leevi Koivuniemi

Lilja Suomela

Veikko Suomela

Leo Aurala

MAHMOOD, Marya

Mahmood Garibullah

Jesse Pätsi

Jimi Tomstedt

Aino Tölli

Lauri Stark


2 SININEN

Hermanni Neijonen

Viola Neijonen

Veeti Korpikoski

Elmo Korpikoski

Joni Pätsi

Veeti Filpus

Miikka Kokkinen

Emilia Piittinen

Iina Ylikärppä

Jenny Rajaniemi

Aulis Määttä

Onni Määttä

Kyllönen Samu

Tomi kyllönen

Julius Manninen

Samuel Manninen

Toivo Vakkala


3 KELTAINEN

Janna Heikka

Edvin Kapraali

Eemil Kapraali

Julius Laakso

Hugo aho

Valtteri Kinnunen

Sampsa Vanhala

Miska Korkala

Aino Hamari

Manu Tölli

Aatu Antero Svärd

Aatu Savikuja

Elias Posio

Bea Soini

Eevi Rönkkömäki



4 VIHREÄ

Emilia Isabella christodoulou

Oliver Andreas christodoulou

Lamsijärvi Juuso

Joonatan Okkonen

Juuso Väisänen

Kaapo Väisänen

Emma Mikkola

Peppi Vikstedt

Elmo Heikkinen

Akseli Paavola

Leo Paavola

Venla Soraranta


5 ORANSSI

Benjamin Huhta

Emma Salmi

Alex Aurala

janika niemelä

Aro Veeti

Samu Miettunen

Eemil Kemell

Niilo Vakkala

Salla Kuokkanen

Elisa Barria

Niilo Karppinen

Henni Peltonen

Ella Pekuri

Iida Savikuja


6 MUSTA

Veeti Liimatainen

Peetu Liimatainen

Simula Jasper

Simula Juuli

Vilho Satokangas

Ilona Tölli

Jere Kuokkanen

Jesse Leinonen

Ella Ojanen

Severi Ojanen

Vakkala Iida-Sofia

Vakkala Anni-Elina

Oskari Niemelä

Alex Suleiman

Aleksi Hämäläinen


7 VIOLETTI

Hanna Niemelä

Luka Kåhlman

Onni Jänesaro

Daniel Lahtinen

Roope Ahvenjärvi

Jesse Rantaharju

Veikka Tissari

Juho Pulju

Hugo Hyyryläinen

Aatos Rantsi

Venla Niva

Eetu Jänkälä

Pinja Kelhä


KARIHAARA, TIISTAI KELLO 17.30-18.30 (12.6 ALKAEN):

1 PUNAINEN

Noah Riikkula

Leevi Riikkula

Mika Rissanen

Elias Annala

Mikael Annala

Jasu Vaaraniemi

Otto-Matias Rovaniemi

Al-Khanfoos Ridha

AL-KHANFOOS, Manwar

Hesselgren Hugo

Saana Virtasalo

Kristian Alatolonen

Elias Löf

Aleksi Ravaska

Venla Ravaska


2 SININEN

Minea Isomaa

Sofia Aho

Meea Isomaa

Anni Springare

Onni Kasper Kalevi Outinen

AL TA´I, Ramas

Inari Tuomivaara

Saana Pentinsaari

Remu-Eemeli Kallijärvi

Lotta Kallijärvi

Atte Pentinsaari

Elli Keskimölö

Silja Koskela

ALKBEEH, Adian


3 KELTAINEN

Aleksi Heinonen

Jaakko Heiska

Justus Saarela

Jester Lohiniva

Jere Neijonen

Kalle Kössö

Ossi Kemilä

Taavi Moilanen

Elmi Rantajärvi

Nelli Kattainen

Saaga Miettunen

Elia Jurvelin

Arttu Moilanen

Maisa Moilanen

Pihla Petäjäjärvi

Amanda Kakko

Leevi Kakko

Riku Liukkonen


4 VIHREÄ

Nooa Erkkilä

Otto Rajasalo

Inka Ranta

Daniel Ruuth

Josefiina Rauhala

Elmo Lilja

Eetu Lilja

Elia Hyvönen

Elena Sassi

Jooa Tuomainen

Rasmus Juopperi

Eelis Lapa-aho

Oiva Pulkkinen

Olli Hyvärinen

Lucas Riikkula


5 ORANSSI

Iikka Ranta

Joel Heikkinen

Mikael Louste

Mici Juopperi

WALAA ADIL, Sajjad

WALAA ADIL, Yusuf

Sara Heikkilä

Eeli Lattu

Kalle Kemppainen

Max Mikael Laitinen

Ronny Yliluukas

Kalle Unger

HAYDER FARHAN, Abbas


6 MUSTA

Aatos Aho

Ukko-Veikka Halttunen

Samuli Lackman

Akseli Välitalo

MOHAMED, Sadek

Aava Roivainen

Nooa Leinonen

Laura Ylläsjärvi

Nooa Alaoja

ALKBEEH, Jaafar

Joanna Mustaniemi

Iida Liukkonen

JERE PAJALA


7 VIOLETTI

Sebastian Kolehmainen

Elle Rantajärvi

Salla Virtasalo

Emma Risto

Hilla rissanen

Vilho rissanen

Valtteri Kulojärvi

Emilia Heikkilä

Juuso Jussila

Aatos Juntura

Emilia Nikurautio

Veeti Väätäjä

Veeti Hamari

Vilma Alatalo


8 HARMAA

Elias Mustonen

Piiku Mustonen

Emil Säily

Miska Heikkilä

Mikael Keränen

Viljami Ruonavaara

Minea Ruonavaara

Aatu Hautala

Pauli Larinen

Samuel Säily

Veera Nevanperä

Annika Lackman

Miro Väätäjä

Noa Suopajärvi


9 VALKOINEN

Aatu Maunu

Enni Olivia Lehtola

Aaron Junnonaho

Helmi Kangas

Miro Väänänen

Aamu Sassi

Hertta Kaarre

Pyry Kelottijärvi

veikko kasurinen

Emma Kasurinen

Arttu Hiltunen

Eemi Alalääkkölä

Miko Kämäräinen

Arttu Saukonoja

Eelis Hämäläinen


SAUVOSAARI, KESKIVIIKKO KELLO 17.30-18.30 (13.6 ALKAEN):

1 PUNAINEN

Mikael Knuuti

Aatos Heino

Anton Lohi

Dijar Muqaj

Vilja Pulkka

Emma Posti

Mauno Niemelä

Otso Mure

Lyydia Tolonen

Leevi Talma

Eemeli Rovanperä

Elias Berisha



2 SININEN

Vertti Kivilompolo

Sampo Patokoski

Riina Rajala

Fiona Rajala

Helli Pussila

Sylvi Pussila

Jadessa Moisanen

Mirella Moisanen

Riki Tenno

Severi Petäjäsuo

Taneli Määttä


3 KELTAINEN

Aleksanteri Karppinen

Arttu Pehkonen

Elli Pehkonen

Venla Yliperttula

Teemu Lätti

Henni Kavasvuo

Arttu Kavasvuo

Iina Salmi

Aksel grönlund

Rasmus Alalahti

Eelis Rantajärvi


4 VIHREÄ

Elina Räsänen

Eetu Räsänen

Väinö Jokela

Saimi Jokela

Joakim Saapunki

Helka Saapunki

Kasper Leinonen

Aku Leinonen

Tuukka Perttula

Oskari Herva

Noel Luukinen

Viivi Räsänen

Daniel Herlevi


5 ORANSSI

Olli Kauranen

Valtteri Kulmala

Viljami Koivumäki

Sointi Koivulehto

Leevi Karppinen

Viivi Karppinen

Melissa Herlevi

Minttu ylimartimo

Saaga Rytkönen

Selja Nykänen

Tomas Rytkönen

Oona Tolonen

Hermanni Holopainen

Lotta Luukkonen


6 MUSTA

Aatu Komonen

Ossi Haataja

Tikkanen Onni

Jesse Riipi

Venla Riipi

Jemilia Kultalahti

Elisa Takkunen

Aleksi Ravaska

Venla Ravaska

Matias Pirnes

Eemil Luokkanen

Viljami Ruonavaara

Minea Ruonavaara


PAAVONKARI, TORSTAI KELLO 17.30-18.30 (14.6 ALKAEN):

Juho Torninoja

Viivi Tikkala

Veeti muuri

Olivia Mäkelä

Rasmus kivelä

Hugo Rajaniemi

Kehusmaa Leo Johannes

Peetu Simola

Lucas Kemell

Sanni Pellinen

Aino Pellinen

Lumi Hiltunen

Eeli Tolonen

Milla Toivanen

Onni Alaniemi

Rosanna Halttu

Iikka Ranta


   
Lisää uutisia
Kemin palloseura
«  Heinäkuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
Kategoriat