Ottelut kentittäin 14.04.2018
12.4.2018 22:03 KePS-turnaus / Pääsivusto

S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P08 A KT001 14.04.2018 10:00 TP-47 - OLS edustus 08 kelt 0 0 AA3 Palle
P08 A KT005 14.04.2018 10:30 Ajax-Sarkkiranta P08 - OLS edustus 08 keltasin 7 0 AA3 Palle
P08 B KT009 14.04.2018 11:00 FC Kemi P08-09 pun - OLS edustus 08 sin 1 4 AA3 Palle
P08 A KT013 14.04.2018 11:30 OLS edustus 08 keltasin - TP-47 4 3 AA3 Palle
P08 A KT017 14.04.2018 12:00 OLS edustus 08 kelt - Ajax-Sarkkiranta P08 0 0 AA3 Palle
P08 B KT021 14.04.2018 12:30 OLS edustus 08 sin - KePS 1 3 AA3 Palle
P08 A KT029 14.04.2018 13:30 TP-47 - Ajax-Sarkkiranta P08 0 6 AA3 Palle
P08 A KT033 14.04.2018 14:00 OLS edustus 08 keltasin - OLS edustus 08 kelt 0 2 AA3 Palle
P08 B KT037 14.04.2018 14:30 KePS - FC Kemi P08-09 pun 2 0 AA3 Palle
P08 S KT041 14.04.2018 15:15 A3 OLS edustus 08 keltasin - B3 FC Kemi P08-09 pun 6 0 AA3 Palle
P08 P KT045 14.04.2018 15:45 A2 OLS edustus 08 kelt - B2 OLS edustus 08 sin 6(0 0)5 AA3 Palle
P08 F KT049 14.04.2018 16:15 A1 Ajax-Sarkkiranta P08 - B1 KePS 3 0 AA3 Palle
S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P07 K KT002 14.04.2018 10:00 KePS 07 pun - TP-47 07 pun 2 3 AA2 Ville J
P07 H KT010 14.04.2018 11:00 KePS 07 valk - TP-47 07 valk 1 1 AA2 Matias
P07 K KT018 14.04.2018 12:00 TP-47 07 pun - FC Santa Claus pun 8 1 AA2 Matias
P07 H KT026 14.04.2018 13:00 TP-47 07 valk - FC Santa Claus valk 11 1 AA2 Korkki
P07 K KT034 14.04.2018 14:00 FC Santa Claus pun - KePS 07 pun 2 3 AA2 Konna
P07 H KT042 14.04.2018 15:00 FC Santa Claus valk - KePS 07 valk 2 6 AA2 Ylli


S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P11 A KT012 14.04.2018 11:00 KePS 11 pun - MeLU 3 2 A1B Sami
P11 B KT016 14.04.2018 11:30 TP-47 11 sin - KePS 11 valk 2 5 A1B Sami
P11 A KT024 14.04.2018 12:30 KePS 11 valk - KePS 11 pun 1 7 A1B Sami
P11 A KT028 14.04.2018 13:00 MeLU - TP-47 11 sin 0 4 A1B Taye&Peter
P0910 A KT032 14.04.2018 13:30 KePS 09 pun - KEPS 2010 valk 6 3 A1B Taye&Peter
P11 A KT036 14.04.2018 14:00 KePS 11 pun - TP-47 11 sin 2 4 A1B Kaapo
P11 A KT040 14.04.2018 14:30 KePS 11 valk - MeLU 6 0 A1B Kaapo
P0910 A KT060 14.04.2018 17:00 Tojk Pojat 09-10 k - KEPS 2010 pun A1B
S L Nro Päivä Aika Koti Vieras K V Kenttä Tuomarit
P0910 A KT003 14.04.2018 10:00 KEPS 2010 valk - FC Tiikerit 2 6 A1A Lilli
P0910 A KT007 14.04.2018 10:30 KePS 09 valk - TP-47 punainen 3 0 A1A Lilli
P0910 A KT011 14.04.2018 11:00 KEPS 2010 pun - TP-47 valkoinen 8 3 A1A Lilli
P0910 A KT003 14.04.2018 11:30 Tojk Pojat 09-10 h - KePS 09 pun 1 9 A1A Lilli
P0910 A KT019 14.04.2018 12:00 KePS 09 - KEPS 2010 pun 1 7 A1A Lilli
P0910 A KT023 14.04.2018 12:30 TP-47 P09 - Tojk Pojat 09-10 k 13 0 A1A Ville
P0910 A KT027 14.04.2018 13:00 TP-47 valkoinen - KePS 09 valk 5 2 A1A Ville
P0910 A KT031 14.04.2018 13:30 FC Tiikerit - KEPS 2010 pun 4 2 A1A Ville
P0910 A KT035 14.04.2018 14:00 KePS 09 - Tojk Pojat 09-10 h 5 4 A1A Ville
P0910 A KT039 14.04.2018 14:30 KePS 09 valk - TP-47 P09 3 9 A1A Ville
P0910 A KT043 14.04.2018 15:00 TP-47 punainen - KEPS 2010 valk 3 5 A1A Väinö
P0910 A KT047 14.04.2018 15:30 Tojk Pojat 09-10 k - TP-47 valkoinen 9 0 A1A Väinö
P0910 A KT051 14.04.2018 16:00 TP-47 punainen - Tojk Pojat 09-10 h 0 8 A1A Väinö
P0910 A KT055 14.04.2018 16:30 KePS 09 pun - FC Tiikerit 7 3 A1A Väinö
P0910 A KT059 14.04.2018 17:00 TP-47 P09 - KePS 09 12 0 A1A Väinö

   
Lisää uutisia
F8 KePS-10
«  Joulukuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31
Kategoriat